Vereinsmeister der Jahre 2011-2013

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2013

 

Hobbyspieler, gemischt

 

1. Lukas Engel

2. Christoph Müller de Vries

3. Simon Wenchel

4. Thomas Engel

5. Michael Brunkow

6. Dietmar Köbe

7. Karsten Werner

8. Tobias Arndt

9. Yvonne Arndt / Nadine Sanchez 

 

Schüler, gemischt

 

1. Luxin Yu

2. Lucas Sennhenn

3. Carolin Basilowski

4. Lennart Hein

5. Sarah Sennhenn

6. Justin Arndt

7. Tabea Heusel

8. Philipp Grode

9. Julian Kiefner

 

Mannschaftsspieler

 

1. Kim Zeber

2. René Siegrist

3. Stephan Köbe

4. Alexander Muick

5. Kai Ohle

6. Hai Le Nam

7. Adrian Tonn 

 

 

 

Minis

 

1. Vincent Wenchel

2. Jannik Engel

3. Oskar Schmidt

4. Letizia Mohr

5. Philipp Schüler

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2012

 

Hobbyspieler

 

1. Tong

2. Simon Wenchel

3. Thomas Engel

4. Christoph Müller de Vries

5. Kai Hickler

6. Stefan Schröder

7. Matthias Girth

8. Michael Brunkow

9. Marc H.

10. Matthias Fitzner

11. Nick

12. Felix

13. Matt

 

Minis

 

1. Vincent Wenchel

2. Julian Kiefer

3. Jannik Engel

4. Philipp Grode

5. Alexander Roß

6. Lars Basilowski

7. Deniz Dogramaci

8. Lena Wiegand

 

Mannschaftsspieler 

 

1. Kim Zeber

2. Kai Ohle

3. Adrian Tonn

4. Alexander Muick

5. René Siegrist

6. Mathias Jakob

7. Friedel Hach

 

 

 

 

 

 


Schüler

 

1. Lucas Engel

2. Matti Bahro

3. Robyn Arndt

4. Philipp Keller

5. Luxin Yu

6. Justin Arndt

7. Lucas Sennhenn

8. Lennart Hein

9. Tabea Heusel

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2011

 

Hobbyspieler

 

1. André Sennhenn

2. Karl Philip Pra

3. Simon Wenchel

4. Christoph Müller de Vries

5. Michael Thomas-Brunkow

6. Karsten Werner

7. Tobias Arndt

8. Thomas Engel

9. Lisa Günther

10. Nadine Sanchez

11. Thomas Pfeffer

12. Yvonne Arndt

 

Minis

 

1. Lucas Sennhenn

2. Lennart Hein

3. Alina Grabinski

4. Justin Arndt

5. Erik Brunkow

6. Tabea Heusel

 

Schüler

 

1. Lukas Engel

2. Carolin Basilowski

3. Luxin Yu

4. Matthew Pra

5. Sarah Sennhenn

6. Robyn Arndt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jüngstenklasse

 

1. Marco Ciocca

2. Vincent Wenchel

3. Jannik Engel

4. Philipp Grode

5. Julian Kiefner

6. Lars Basilowski

7. Katharina Friedrich

8. Alexander Roß

9. Jaden Sohns

10. Emilio Sanchez

 

Kontakt

Manfred Wolf, Abteilungsleiter 

Langgasse 48

64409 Messel

Tel.: 06159/5175

E-Mail:  jupimail(a)aol.com 

Offizieller Sponsor