Vermeister der Jahre 2006-2010

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2010

 

Schüler

 

1. Karl-Phillip Pra

2. André Sennhenn

3. Lisa Günther

4. Eva Dingeldein

5. Simon Wenchel

6. Lukas Engel

 

Minis

 

1. Lucas Sennhenn

2. Lennart Hein

3. Tabea Heusel

4. Justin Arndt

5. Gita

 

Schüler A

 

1. Matthew Pra

2. Carolin Basilowski

3. Viola Tonn

4. Sarah Sennhenn

5. Erik Brunkow

6. Leonie Wenchel

 
 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2009

 

Damen

 

1. Kathrin Allwissner

2. Anika Dörr

3. Karla Marie Kraus

 

Mannschaftsspieler (+Damen)

 

1. Kai Ohle

2. Stephan Köbe

3. Tobias Baum

4. Michael Niederle

5. Dae-Youn Park

6. Adrian Tonn

7. Anika Dörr

8. René Siegrist

9. Kathrin Allwissner

10. Tamas Hidayut

11. Karla Marie Kraus

12. Christoph Kolanowski

 

Hobbyspieler

 

1. Joachim Kaiser

2. Christoph Müller de Vries

 

Schüler

 

1. André Sennhenn

2. Karl-Phillip Pra

3. Eva Dingeldein

4. Lisa Günther

5. Simon Wenchel

6. Mathew Pra

 
 

Schüler A

 

1. Pascal Hetzke

2. Carolin Basilowski

3. Erik Brunkow

4. Michelle Hochhalter

5. Adrian Jost

6. Amelie Rüschenbaum

 

Minis

 

1. Lucas Sennhenn

2. Lennart Hein

3. Finn Pietrek

4. Rica Popp

5. Jasmin Basilowski

6. Isabell Richter

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2008

 

Damen

 

1. Benaria Plagens

2. Anika Dörr

3. Kathrin Allwissner

4. Karla Marie Kraus

5. Christina Bundschuh

 

Mannschaftsspieler

 

1. René Siegrist

2. Kai Ohle

3. Arne Wahrburg

4. Wolfgang Plagens

5. Nils Klement

6. Christoph Kolanowski

7. Christian Sänger

8. Tobias Baum

9. Adrian Tonn

10. Michael Niederle

11. Dennis Hoff

12. Friedel Hach

13. Tamas Hidayut

14. Marcel Kahl

15. Stephan Köbe

16. Lars Hach

17. René Gruhl

18. Nils Brunkow

 

Hobbyspieler

 

1. Joachim Kaiser

2. Christoph Müller de Vries

3. Thomas Lettau

4. Michael Thomas-Brunkow

5. Alex Müller

6. Bjarne Olesen

7. Marco Nieder

8. Thomas Barthold

 

Schüler

 

1. André Sennhenn

2. Michelle Weber

3. Lisa Günther

4. Eva Dingeldein

5. Karl-Phillip Pra

 

Minis

 

1. Simon Wenchel

2. Mathew Pra

3. Lynn Rüschenbaum

4. Zoe Fixemer

5. Jeanette Hochhalter

6. Jasmin Basilowski

 

Jüngstenklasse

 

1. Amelie Rüschenbaum

2. Michelle Hochhalter

3. Julian Euler

4. Caroline Basilowski

5. Lucas Sennhenn

6. Finn Pietrek

7. Lennart Hein

8. Julia Hickler

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2007

 

Mädchen/Damen

 

1. Karla Kraus

2. Anika Dörr

3. Christina Bundschuh

4. Julia Krämer

5. Stefanie Bundschuh

 

Mannschaftsspieler

 

1. Arne Wahrburg

2. Stephan Köbe

3. Kai Ohle

4. René Siegrist

5. Nils Klement

6. Christian Sänger

7. Tobias Baum

8. Christoph Kolanowski

 

Hobbyspieler

 

1. Torsten Möller

2. Christoph Müller de Vries

3. Michael Thomas-Brunkow

4. Joachim Kaiser

 

Jungen

 

1. Marcel Kahl

2. Dennis Hoff

3. Nils Brunkow

4. Adrian Tonn

 

Minis

 

1. Michelle Weber

2. André Sennhenn

3. Lisa Günther

4. Simon Wenchel

5. Fabian Seyfried

6. Lynn Rüschenbaum

7. Lukas Bohland

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2006

 

Hobbyspieler

 

1. Joachim Kaiser

2. Christoph Müller de Vries

3. Christina Bundschuh

4. Nils Brunkow

5. Frank Schlösser

6. Bjarne Olesen

7. Hans-Otto Veiser

8. Thomas Barthold

 

Mannschaftsspieler

 

1. René Siegrist

2. Kai Ohle

3. Tobias Baum

4. André Sänger

5. Christoph Kolanowski

6. Christian Sänger

7. René Gruhl

8. Stehan Köbe

 

Schülerinnen

 

1. Annika Dörr

2. Karla Kraus

3. Kerstin Krauß

4. Nina Tonn

 

Schüler

 

1. Nils Brunkow

2. Adrian Tonn

3. Gregor Ludwig

4. Dennis Hoff

 
 

Schülerinnen A

 

1. Jennifer Galke

2. Ümran Parlak

3. Maria Fäth

4. Fulya Kaya

 

Jüngstenklasse

 

1. André Sennhenn

2. Marcel Hoppe

3. Nils Ferreira

4. Simon Wenchel

5. Selen Kaya

6. Ufut Akbulut

7. Lukas Bohland

 

Minis

 

1. Michelle Weber

2. Lisa Günther

3. Fabian Seifried

4. Miriam Bruchmann

5. Hanna Sulzmann

6. Tanja Väth

 

Kontakt

Manfred Wolf, Abteilungsleiter 

Langgasse 48

64409 Messel

Tel.: 06159/5175

E-Mail:  jupimail(a)aol.com 

Offizieller Sponsor