VEreinsmeister der Jahre 2001-2005

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2005

 

Damen

 

1. Susanne Baltes

2. Caroline Maiwald

3. Christina Bundschuh

4. Ilse Wolf

5. Stefanie Bundschuh

6. Petra Baltes

7. Heike Berz

 

Herren

 

1. Kai Ohle

2. Tobias Baum

3. René Siegrist

4. André Sänger

5. Stephan Köbe

6. Christian Sänger

7. Michael Niederle

8. Christoph Kolanowski

9. Joachim Kaiser

10. Michael Brunkow

11. René Gruhl

12. Christoph Müller de Vries

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2004

 

Damen

 

1. Susanne Baltes

2. Ilse Wolf

3. Caroline Maiwald

4. Janine Storms

5. Petra Baltes

6. Adriana Cardos

7. Bianca Hendann

8. Heike Berz

9. Nicole Zimmermann

 

Herren

 

1. Daniel Luhn

2. Stephan Köbe

3. Nils Klement

4. Tobias Baum

5. Christoph Kolanowski

6. Stefan Weidle

7. Jens Willmann

8. Günther Sänger

9. Michael Brunkow

10. René Siegrist

11. Christian Sänger

12. Daniel Gardner

13. Hans-Otto Vaiser

14. Björn Götz

 

Schüler/Minis

 

1. Nils Brunkow

2. Adrian Tonn

3. Dennis Hoff

4. Michael Stilling

5. Kerstin Krauß

6. Tobias Heb

7. Anika Dörr

8. Ugur Polato

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2003

 

Damen

 

nicht angetreten

 

Herren

 

1. René Siegrist

2. André Sänger

3. Joachim Kaiser

4. Stephan Köbe

5. Nils Klement

6. Tobias Baum

7. Oliver Nottrodt

8. Günther Sänger

9. Michael Brunkow

10. Manfred Höring

11. Markus Jakobi

 

Knirpse

 

1. Anika Dörr

2. Jessica Mori

3. Ugur Polato

4. Katharina Sehnert

5. Demet Basbuga

6. Katharine Hickler

7. Inga Kaffenberger

 

Minis

 

1. Adrian Tonn

2. Nils Brunkow

3. Kerstin Krauß

4. Michael Stilling

5. Dennis Hoff

6. Nina Tonn

7. Steven Vay

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2002

 

Damen

 

1. Ilse Wolf

2. Heike Berz

3. Petra Baltes

 

Herren

 

1. René Siegrist

2. Stephan Köbe

3. Günther Sänger

4. Jörg Mittag

5. Oliver Nottrodt

6. Dietmar Köbe

7. Christian Sänger

8. Christoph Müller-de Vries

9. André Sänger

10. Joachim Kaiser

11. Jochen Fräntzki

12. Michael Brunkow

13. Hans-Otto Veiser

14. Manfred Höring

 

Weibliche Jugend

 

1. Christina Bundschuh

2. Stefanie Bundschuh

3. Katharine Baum

4. Elisabeth Sausner

 

Schüler

 

1. Tobias Baum

2. Kai Hickler

3. Udo Bruchmann

4. Markus Jacobi

5. Florian Preusch

6. Christian Preusch

 

Minis

 

1. Nils Brunkow

2. Fabian Galinksi

3. Kerstin Krauß

4. Oliver Ulfik

5. Dennis Hoff

6. Moritz Bartmann

7. Sven Galinski

8. Dominik Hoppe

9. Christian Harms

10. Chris Schwarz

 

Bambinis

 

1. Adrian Tonn

2. Michael Stilling

3. Benjamin Hör

4. Joshua Achnitz

5. Michael Serebro

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2001

 

Damen

 

1. Susanne Baltes

2. Lena Kitzing

3. Petra Baltes

4. Heike Berz

5. Katharine Baum

6. Medi Eberle

 

Herren

 

1. Jörg Mittag

2. Stephan Köbe

3. Günther Sänger

4. Dietmar Köbe

5. Matthias Richter

6. Christoph Müller-de Vries

7. Joachim Kaiser

8. Hans-Otto Veiser

9. Manfred Höring

10. Stefan Schröder

11. Oliver Nottrodt

12. Michael Brunkow

 

Schülerinnen

 

1. Suzan Ramadan

2. Lena Horn

3. Anne Regenfuß

4. Julia Böhm

 

Schüler

 

1. Tobias Baum

2. Kai Hickler

3. Mustafa Basbuga

4. Florian Berz

5. Udo Bruchmann

6. Markus Jakobi

7. Dennis Gräber

8. Florian Preusch

 

Weibliche Jugend

 

1. Katharine Baum

 

Jüngstengruppe

 

1. Jan Wissent

2. Oliver Höhne

3. Tim Hickler

4. Anne Regenfuß

5. Christian Preusch

6. Steven Vay

7. Nils Brunkow

8. Moritz Barthmann

9. Oliver Matthusek

10. Sven Galinski

11. Christian Harms

12. Dennis Hoff

13. Kai Hay

14. Damiano Suppressa

15. Dominik Hoppe

16. Benjamin Palka

 

Kontakt

Manfred Wolf, Abteilungsleiter 

Langgasse 48

64409 Messel

Tel.: 06159/5175

E-Mail:  jupimail(a)aol.com 

Offizieller Sponsor