abschlusstabellen 1995/96-1999/2000

Saison 99/00

 

C1-Klasse

   

 

  1. BV Lampertheim 14 25 : 3 84 : 28  
  2. TSV Erbach II 14 20 : 8 69 : 43  
  3. SG Weiterstadt III 14 18 : 10 62 : 50  
  4. TSV Gadernheim II 14 13 : 15 45 : 67  
  5. SG Sandbach II 14 12 : 16 55 : 57  
  6. BC Heppenheim III 14 10 : 18 51 : 61  
  7. TV Bensheim V 14 9 : 19 45 : 67  
  8. TSG Messel II 14 5 : 23 37 : 75  




 

C2-Klasse

   

 

  1. TSG Messel I 12 22 : 2 77 : 19  
  2. SG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II 12 22 : 2 72 : 24  
  3. TV Bensheim IV 12 15 : 9 72 : 24  
  4. SG Gernsheim/Stockstadt II 12 13 : 11 50 : 46  
  5. TV Seeheim I 12 4 : 20 33 : 63  
  6. SG Zotzen-/Mörlenbach II 12 4 : 20 27 : 69  
  7. TSV Auerbach II 12 4 : 20 25 : 71  




 

Jugend-Leistungsklasse

   

 

  1. TV Bensheim 14 25 : 3 83 : 29  
  2. SG Weiterstadt I 14 21 : 7 75 : 37  
  3. TSG Messel 14 18 : 10 68 : 44  
  4. TV Groß-Zimmern 14 14 : 14 59 : 53  
  5. VfL Michelstadt 14 12 : 16 49 : 63  
  6. SG Dornheim I 14 11 : 17 46 : 66  
  7. TSV Gernsheim 14 8 : 20 45 : 67  
  8. SVS Griesheim 14 3 : 25 23 : 89  




 

Schüler

   

 

  1. TSV Gernsheim 8 16 : 0 54 : 10  
  2. TSG Messel 8 12 : 4 44 : 20  
  3. VfL Michelstadt 8 8 : 8 33 : 31  
  4. TV Groß-Zimmern 8 4 : 12 18 : 46  
  5. SG Weiterstadt 8 0 : 16 11 : 53  




 

Minis

   

 

  1. SVS Griesheim II 12 22 : 2 60 : 12  
  2. SVS Griesheim I 12 15 : 9 45 : 27  
  3. VfL Michelstadt 12 14 : 10 42 : 28  
  4. TSG Messel 12 14 : 10 37 : 35  
  5. SG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 12 13 : 11 41 : 31  
  6. TSV Gernsheim 12 4 : 20 17 : 55  
  7. SG Reinheim/Zeilhard 12 2 : 22 8 : 62

Saison 98/99

 

C1-Klasse

   

 

  1. BV Darmstadt III 12 23 : 1 78 : 18  
  2. SG Gernsheim/Stockstadt III 12 20 : 4 58 : 38  
  3. SG Sandbach II 12 12 : 12 49 : 47  
  4. SKG Ober-Ramstadt II 12 11 : 13 50 : 46  
  5. TSV Gadernheim II 12 11 : 13 42 : 54  
  6. TSG Messel I 12 5 : 19 35 : 61  
  7. TSV Auerbach II 12 2 : 22 24 : 72  




 

C2-Klasse

   

 

  1. SVS Griesheim III 14 26 : 2 91 : 21  
  2. TSV Erbach II 14 21 : 7 72 : 40  
  3. SG Zotzen-/Mörlenbach II 14 20 : 8 68 : 44  
  4. TV Büttelborn II 14 14 : 14 58 : 54  
  5. TV Bensheim IV 14 12 : 16 49 : 63  
  6. TSG Messel II 14 11 : 17 47 : 65  
  7. BV Lampertheim 14 7 : 21 41 : 71  
  8. SKG Ober-Ramstadt III 14 2 : 26 19 : 93  




 

Hobbyrunde

   

 

  1. TV Groß-Umstadt 8 15 : 1 50 : 14  
  2. SG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 8 9 : 7 42 : 22  
  3. TV Bodenheim 8 7 : 9 28 : 36  
  4. TSG Messel 8 6 : 10 26 : 38  
  5. TV Seeheim 8 5 : 11 22 : 42  




 

Jugendklasse West

   

 

  1. TSG Messel 14 27 : 1 90 : 22  
  2. SG Weiterstadt I 14 25 : 3 86 : 26  
  3. SG Dornheim I 14 16 : 12 64 : 48  
  4. TSV Gernsheim 14 15 : 13 64 : 48  
  5. SG Weiterstadt II 14 12 : 16 53 : 59  
  6. TV Bensheim 14 10 : 18 43 : 69  
  7. SG Dornheim II 14 7 : 21 45 : 67  
  8. BC Heppenheim 14 0 : 28 3 : 109  




 

Schüler

   

 

  1. TV Bensheim 12 24 : 0 84 : 12  
  2. TSV Gernsheim 12 20 : 4 76 : 20  
  3. VfL Michelstadt 12 13 : 11 49 : 45  
  4. TSG Messel 12 11 : 13 49 : 47  
  5. SG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 12 11 : 13 43 : 53  
  6. SVS Griesheim 12 3 : 21 20 : 74  
  7. SG Weiterstadt 12 2 : 22 13 : 83  




 

Minis

   

 

  1. VfL Michelstadt 10 17 : 3 51 : 9  
  2. TSG Messel 10 14 : 6 43 : 17  
  3. TSV Gernsheim 10 10 : 10 28 : 32  
  4. SVS Griesheim 10 8 : 12 22 : 38  
  5. SG Weiterstadt 10 7 : 13 20 : 40  
  6. SG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 10 4 : 16 16 : 44

Saison 97/98

 

C1-Klasse

   

 

  1. SG Dornheim II 14 26 : 2 94 : 18  
  2. SG Groß-Zimmern/dieburg II 14 22 : 6 81 : 31  
  3. TSG Messel I 14 20 : 8 70 : 42  
  4. SG Sandbach II 14 17 : 11 63 : 49  
  5. TV Bensheim V 14 9 : 19 43 : 69  
  6. TSV Auerbach II 14 8 : 20 35 : 77  
  7. TV Babenhausen 14 6 : 22 36 : 76  
  8. TSV Erbach II 14 4 : 24 26 : 86  




 

D2-Klasse

   

 

  1. TSG Messel II 14 25 : 3 86 : 26  
  2. TSV Gadernheim II 14 20 : 8 73 : 39  
  3. TV Seeheim 14 18 : 10 70 : 42  
  4. RSF Roßdorf 14 15 : 13 58 : 54  
  5. TuS Griesheim II 14 14 : 14 57 : 55  
  6. SG Gernsheim/Stockstadt III 14 9 : 19 37 : 75  
  7. SG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg III 14 7 : 21 46 : 66  
  8. SG Reinheim/Zeilhard III 14 4 : 24 21 : 97  




 

Hobbyrunde

   

 

  1. TV Groß-Umstadt 8 14 : 2 48 : 16  
  2. TV Bodenheim 8 12 : 4 42 : 22  
  3. TSG Messel 8 11 : 5 41 : 23  
  4. TV Seeheim 8 6 : 10 24 : 40  
  5. BG Darmstadt 8 2 : 14 15 : 49  




 

Jugendklasse Ost

   

 

  1. TSV Erbach I 16 32 : 0 99 : 29  
  2. VfL Michelstadt 16 23 : 9 85 : 43  
  3. TV Babenhausen 16 21 : 11 73 : 55  
  4. TSV Altheim 16 18 : 14 73 : 55  
  5. SG Zotzen-/Mörlenbach 16 15 : 17 59 : 69  
  6. SG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 16 13 : 19 59 : 69  
  7. SKG Ober-Ramstadt 16 11 : 21 52 : 76  
  8. TSG Messel 16 8 : 24 47 : 81  
  9. TSV Erbach II 16 3 : 29 29 : 99  




 

Schüler

   

 

  1. VfL Michelstadt 12 24 : 0 81 : 15  
  2. TSV Gernsheim 12 17 : 7 64 : 32  
  3. TV Bensheim I 12 17 : 7 64 : 32  
  4. SG Weiterstadt 12 14 : 10 64 : 32  
  5. TSG Messel 12 8 : 16 39 : 57  
  6. TV Groß-Zimmern 12 4 : 20 23 : 73  
  7. TV Bensheim II 12 0 : 24 1 : 95

Saison 96/97

 

C2-Klasse

   

 

  1. TuS Griesheim I 14 26 : 2 89 : 23  
  2. TSV Gadernheim I 14 19 : 9 73 : 39  
  3. TSG Messel I 14 17 : 11 68 : 44  
  4. BV Lampertheim I 14 14 : 14 56 : 56  
  5. SG Sandbach II 14 13 : 15 50 : 62  
  6. BG Darmstadt I 14 11 : 17 50 : 62  
  7. TV Reinheim II 14 9 : 19 38 : 74  
  8. SG Gernsheim/Stockstadt II 14 3 : 25 24 : 88  




 

D1-Klasse

   

 

  1. TV Groß-Zimmern I 12 24 : 0 87 : 9  
  2. TV Bensheim V 12 17 : 7 54 : 42  
  3. TSG Messel II 12 14 : 10 47 : 49  
  4. TV Büttelborn II 12 10 : 14 41 : 55  
  5. SG Gernsheim/Stockstadt III 12 9 : 15 43 : 53  
  6. RSV Pfungstadt II 12 8 : 16 40 : 56  
  7. TuS Greisheim II 12 2 : 22 24 : 72  




 

Jugend-Grundklasse

   

 

  1. SG Dornheim 8 13 : 3 44 : 20  
  2. TSV Gernsheim 8 12 : 4 48 : 16  
  3. SG Weiterstadt 8 9 : 7 31 : 33  
  4. TSG Messel 8 6 : 10 27 : 37  
  5. TSV Erbach II 8 0 : 16 10 : 54  




 

Minis

 

 

  1. TSG Messel 6 11 : 1 29 : 7  
  2. SG Weiterstadt 6 6 : 6 17 : 19  
  3. TSV Gernsheim 6 5 : 7 15 : 21  
  4. VfL Michelstadt 6 2 : 10 11 : 25

Saison 95/96

 

D1-Klasse

   

 

  1. TV Babenhausen 14 25 : 3 84 : 28  
  2. TSG Messel I 14 23 : 5 84 : 28  
  3. TG 75 Darmstadt 14 20 : 8 71 : 40  
  4. TV Büttelborn II 14 18 : 10 67 : 45  
  5. TV Bensheim IV 14 10 : 18 50 : 60  
  6. BC Stockstadt I 14 8 : 20 41 : 68  
  7. SG Weiterstadt VI 14 8 : 20 39 : 73  
  8. RSV Pfungstadt III 14 0 : 28 9 : 103  

 

 

Endstand Relegation

   

 

  1. TV Groß-Gerau II 3 6 : 0 Aufsteiger  
  2. TSG Messel I 3 3 : 3 Aufsteiger  
  3. TSV Lindenfels I 3 2 : 4        
  4. RW Auerbach III 3 1 : 5        




 

D2-Klasse

   

 

  1. TV Reinheim II 16 30 : 2 109 : 19  
  2. TV Groß-Gerau II 16 30 : 2 106 : 22  
  3. SG Gernsheim/Stockstadt II 16 23 : 9 80 : 48  
  4. TSV Gadernheim II 16 20 : 12 69 : 59  
  5. SG Zotzen-/Mörlenbach 16 14 : 18 52 : 76  
  6. TV Heppenheim III 16 12 : 20 52 : 74  
  7. RW Auerbach IV 16 8 : 24 38 : 88  
  8. SKG Ober-Ramstadt III 16 5 : 27 44 : 84  
  9. TSG Messel II 16 2 : 30 24 : 104  




 

Jugend-Grundklasse II

   

 

  1. TSV Erbach 14 26 : 2 84 : 28  
  2. TSV Gernsheim 14 24 : 4 80 : 32  
  3. SG Greisheim III 14 20 : 8 72 : 40  
  4. TV Babenhausen II 14 19 : 9 67 : 45  
  5. TV Bensheim II 14 10 : 18 48 : 64  
  6. TSV Gadernheim 14 8 : 20 41 : 71  
  7. TSG Messel 14 4 : 24 23 : 89  
  8. SG BV Darmstadt / Reinheim 14 3 : 25 17 : 95

Kontakt

Manfred Wolf, Abteilungsleiter 

Langgasse 48

64409 Messel

Tel.: 06159/5175

E-Mail:  jupimail(a)aol.com 

Offizieller Sponsor