Terminliste Saison 2003/2004



DatumUhrzeitVeranstaltungOrt/Ausrichter
25.-29. AugustFerientraining Jugend
06./07. September1. Bezirksrangliste SeniorenBV Darmstadt
13. SeptemberTSG Messel I - TSG Messel II*
13. September17.00Hobbymannschaft - TV Babenhausen
20. September18.00Schüler - TV Bensheim
20. September15.00BV Darmstadt - Minis
21. September11.00Schüler - TG Eberstadt
21. September09.30Minis - SG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg
24. September20.30TSV Gadernheim II - TSG Messel III
26. September20.00Hobbymannschaft - TSG Wixhausen
27. September15.30TSG Messel I - SG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg II
27. September16.30SG Weiterstadt III - TSG Messel III
27. September18.00TSG Messel II - SG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg I
30. SeptemberTSG Messel I - SVS Griesheim II
02. Oktober19.00BV Lampertheim II - TSG Messel III
08. OktoberTV Bensheim II - TSG Messel I
11. Oktober18.00TSG Messel III - TV Ober-Ramstadt
11./12. OktoberBezirksmeisterschaften U11-U19
17. Oktober20.30TSG Messel III - TSV Erbach III
18. Oktober15.00TSG Messel I - SG Büttelborn/Groß-Gerau I
18. Oktober18.30TV Bensheim II - TSG Messel II
18. OktoberSVS Griesheim - Hobbymannschaft
19. Oktober09.30TSG Messel II - SVS Griesheim II
25. Oktober15.00SG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg I - TSG Messel I
25. Oktober15.00SG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg II - TSG Messel II
25. Oktober18.00SG Reinheim/Zeilhard II - TSG Messel III
01. NovemberTSG Messel II - SG Büttelborn/Groß-Gerau I
01. November15.00TSG Messel II - TSG Messel I*
01./02. NovemberABC-Meisterschaften Senioren
07. November20.15Hobbymannschaft - SG Eiche Darmstadt
08./09. NovemberBezirksmeisterschaften Senioren
08. NovemberSchüler - TG 75 Darmstadt II*
08. NovemberMinis - SVS Griesheim*
09. NovemberSG Dornheim - Schüler*
09. NovemberMinis - SG Weiterstadt*
14. November20.30TSG Messel III - TSV Gadernheim II
15. November17.30SG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg II - TSG Messel I
15. November17.30SG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg I -TSG Messel II
15. November15.00SG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg - Schüler
16. November11.00Schüler - TG 75 Darmstadt I
16. November09.30Minis - BC Heppenheim
22./23. NovemberHBV-Meisterschaften U13-U19
28. November20.30TSG Messel III - SG Weiterstadt III
28. NovemberTG Eberstadt - Hobbymannschaft
29. NovemberSG Weiterstadt - Schüler*
29. November13.30Minis - SG Dornheim*
30. November09.30TV Bensheim - Schüler
30. November14.00Minis - BV Darmstadt
06. Dezember18.00TG Eberstadt - Schüler*
06. Dezember15.00SG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg - Minis
07. Dezember10.30TG 75 Darmstadt II - Schüler
07. Dezember10.00SVS Griesheim - Minis
11. DezemberBG Darmstadt - Hobbymannschaft
13. Dezember15.30SVS Griesheim II - TSG Messel I
13. Dezember15.00TV Ober-Ramstadt - TSG Messel III
14. Dezember10.30TSG Messel I - TV Bensheim II
14. DezemberSG Büttelborn/Groß-Gerau I - TSG Messel II*
20. DezemberTSG WeihnachtsfeierSportheim
20. Dezember16.00SG Bütelborn/Groß-Gerau I - TSG Messel I
20. Dezember19.00TSG Messel II - TV Bensheim II
20. Dezember15.30TSG Messel III - BV Lampertheim II
21. Dezember10.00SVS Griesheim II - TSG Messel II
21. DezemberWeihnachtsfeier
bis 04. JanuarWeihnachtspause
04. JanuarTSG Winterwanderung
10. Januar13.003. Messeler Tamburello Turnier
16. Januar20.15Hobbymannschaft - TuS Griesheim
17. JanuarTSV Erbach III - TSG Messel III
23. Januar20.30TSG Messel III - SG Reinheim/Zeilhard II
24. Januar18.00Schüler - SG Dornheim
24. Januar16.00SG Weiterstadt - Minis
07. Februar17.00Hobbymannschaft - SG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieb. II
07./08. Februar2. Bezirksrangliste Senioren
14. Februar15.30TSG Messel I - SG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg I
14. Februar16.00TSG Messel II - SG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg II
14. Februar17.00Schüler - SG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieburg
17. Februar19.30Badminton JahreshauptversammlungSporthalle
21. Februar14.30TG 75 Darmstadt I - Schüler
21. Februar16.30BC Heppenheim - Minis
22. Februar11.00Schüler - SG Weiterstadt
22. Februar10.00SG Dornheim - Minis
25. FebruarSG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieb. I - Hobbymannschaft
12. MärzTSG JahreshauptversammlungSportheim
27. MärzVereinsmeisterschaften
02. April20.20Hobbymannschaft - TG Eberstadt
03./04. April4. Bezirksrangliste SeniorenSVS Griesheim
23. April20.20Hobbymannschaft - SG Gr.-Zimmern/Dieb. I
07. MaiTSG Seniorennachmittag
03.-07.JuniTSG Ausflug nach Riednaun
07. AugustTSG Sommerfest